Match Results


 July 2023
 1st Hebburn Town (H) FR 2 - 3
 4th St Mirren (H) FR 0 - 3
 8th Workington (A) FR 4 - 0
 15th Airdrie (A) SLC 0 - 2 X
 18th Inverness CT (H) SLC 2 - 1
Scorers: Ryan Wallace, Tony Wallace
 22nd Bonnyrigg Rose (H) SLC p 0 - 0
 26th Dundee (A) SLC 1 - 3
Scorers: Tony Wallace
 August 2023
 5th Bonnyrigg Rose (A) LGE 1 - 1
Scorers: Ryan Blair
 12th Spartans (H) LGE 1 - 1
Scorers: Tony Wallace
 16th Kilmarnock B (A) SCC p 1 - 1 X
Scorers: Carlo Pignatiello
 19th Forfar Athletic (H) LGE 3 - 1
Scorers: Finlay Gray, Ross MacLean, David Wilson
 26th Stenhousemuir (A) LGE 4 - 2
Scorers: Sean Crighton, James Hilton, Ross MacLean (2)
 September 2023
 2nd East Fife (H) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: Sean Crighton
 9th Kelty Hearts (H) SCC 1 - 3
Scorers: Michael Ruth
 16th Elgin City (A) LGE 0 - 2
 23rd Peterhead (H) LGE 0 - 1
 30th Stranraer (H) LGE 3 - 1
Scorers: Michael Ruth, Ryan Wallace, Tony Wallace
 October 2023
 7th Clyde (A) LGE 4 - 0
Scorers: James Hilton, Michael Ruth, Ryan Wallace, Tony Wallace
 21st Spartans (A) LGE 0 - 2
 28th Banks O'Dee (H) SC 3 - 2
Scorers: Michael Ruth (2), Tony Wallace
 November 2023
 4th Bonnyrigg Rose (H) LGE 4 - 0
Scorers: Finlay Gray, Michael Ruth, Matthew Shiels, Tony Wallace
 11th East Fife (A) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: Kalvin Orsi
 18th Elgin City (H) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: Tony Wallace
 25th Annan Athletic (A) SC 5 - 4
AET
X
Scorers: Finlay Gray, James Hilton, Michael Ruth, Ryan Wallace, Own Goal
 December 2023
 2nd Peterhead (A) LGE  P - P 
 9th Stenhousemuir (H) LGE 0 - 1
 16th Forfar Athletic (A) LGE 4 - 2 X
Scorers: Finlay Gray, James Hilton, Matthew Shiels, Tony Wallace
 23rd Clyde (H) LGE 4 - 4
Scorers: Aron Lynas, Ryan Wallace, Tony Wallace, Own Goal
 30th Stranraer (A) LGE  P - P  X
 January 2024
 6th East Fife (H) LGE 1 - 2
Scorers: Michael Ruth
 9th Peterhead (A) LGE 1 - 3
Scorers: Ryan Wallace
 13th Bonnyrigg Rose (A) LGE 1 - 1
Scorers: Carlo Pignatiello
 20th Rangers (H) SC 1 - 4
Scorers: Matthew Shiels
 27th Elgin City (A) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: Tony Wallace
 February 2024
 3rd Stenhousemuir (A) LGE 0 - 1
 10th Forfar Athletic (H) LGE 2 - 2
Scorers: Marc Kelly, Michael Ruth
 13th Spartans (H) LGE 0 - 0
 17th Clyde (A) LGE 0 - 2
 24th Stranraer (H) LGE 2 - 1
Scorers: Michael Ruth, Tony Wallace
 March 2024
 2nd Peterhead (H) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: Michael Ruth
 5th Stranraer (A) LGE 0 - 5 X
 9th East Fife (A) LGE 2 - 3
Scorers: Finlay Gray, James Hilton
 16th Spartans (A) LGE 6 - 2
Scorers: Ryan Blair (2), James Graham, Gallagher Lennon, Aron Lynas, Michael Ruth
 23rd Bonnyrigg Rose (H) LGE 2 - 0
Scorers: Blair Malcolm, Tony Wallace
 30th Stenhousemuir (H) LGE 0 - 0
 April 2024
 6th Forfar Athletic (A) LGE 2 - 0 X
Scorers: Carlo Pignatiello, Tony Wallace
 13th Clyde (H) LGE 1 - 0
Scorers: James Hilton
 20th Stranraer (A) LGE 0 - 0 X
 27th Elgin City (H) LGE 2 - 2
Scorers: James Graham, Michael Ruth
 May 2024
 4th Peterhead (A) LGE 1 - 2
Scorers: David Wilson
 7th Stirling Albion (H) 2 - 1
Scorers: James Hilton, Tony Wallace
 11th Stirling Albion (A) 0 - 0
 14th Spartans (H) 2 - 1
Scorers: Finlay Gray, Tony Wallace
 17th Spartans (A) 2 - 2
Scorers: Michael Ruth (2)